You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1FurryKiss1921194515006203
2Vote4Pedro1874189314956219
3rogue1871192015006359
4Smoochie1859185914527304
5Masta_pooh1859194415005199
6ShyHeart1853187614889243
7_Nightgirl183318921492690
8Wizkid183218321419762
9Badblood182418241447770
10sammy181018101401266
11twinkie1809192414805331
12MudMonkey180618061403767
13superrito180518311500743
14Gandhi1805186613777305
15TrickyBoy1804189714897434
16MissKing1800196114677212
17DarkAngel1796187514297439
18CharIesVll179018481451256
19anton178517851451332
20patrick1784178813902168
21Ultionem1779177912871336
22yummies177218001500522
23LittlePony176718171500669
24OffRoadOnA175817581500311
25Kosty17551909137851491
26Charless175417541480327
27MarvelGirl1753185115005227
28Madness175117651500639
29samantha1751186314244286
30RedShark175117511500221
31edwin1750179914154344
32zumzumzum175017701500112
33FatAssFred174917961458243
34SexBuddy174917541443126
35Alpha2018174717521450512
36TrickTreat174617561500523
37MEXICO17451859126752815
38z_z_z174118501500251
39DDLLOOPP17411741150018
40WTati1739192314072145
41homer173817381500326
42priitV173817741392247
43Logan173717371435559
44ToughLuck17301738150016
45iceberg197172917591422232
46Batty172817801424560
47ArnieGrape172618516275396
48buttercups1725197615006145
49RingoStar172417241332271
50Fleur17232097136062007
51Ding_Dong1722190014787274
52Felixx171918091312343
53E-ric1718185012625897
54lothario171718591427566
55Montagn_171717481408268
56ThugLife171617161416321
57Retardgirl171517251500412
58Buenaventu1715172812452262
59katieloop1713203015008103
60Rodneyking1713189015005123
61mutoh1713186213515927
62CandyO171317561500421
63xvxvx17112076134159267
64Devilgirl1710190014595192
65Charlie1710193814243166
66sander170917191387215
67Jazzzmin170918081500126
68z_z170917901474156
69NBK1708185814306534
70umamoti170718911491593
71IronMan_17061799131671068
72Mance_Ray170617061451110
73Shamrocks170517051491413
74SCP0017051705150026
75freetime1703179512886494
76DarlingOrc1703181513925126
77koolfloss1703170313691108
78X_Man1702186213778464
79StudMonkey1702187214816305
80Arun170217361430236
81MonsterJo1702179513322306
82FreakShow1701183814067374
83Econ101170117091401127
84CharIesVIl1699178713754138
85pfp169817261476114
86gsmithy1697200314298563
87Crazygirl169718751500391
88Noob169617011482132
89lrigdrat1693179213004459
90megadom1693173414033139
91andrade1690193113306119
92davv3169017311289230
93Jericho168917511374239
94MaayeRz168717331379213
95ravage168717181457220
96knightwing1687179313652190
97wipemearse1687175513312267
98clausius16851870142251188
99Saviour168317681357274
100innocent_31680184514499273

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.