You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1FurryKiss1940194015006195
2Masta_pooh1881194415004190
3kimjungun186318631431345
4rogue1850192015005349
5Smoochie1845185114527295
6z_z_z181818501500146
7samantha1812186314243272
8peter1807182513571104
9Vote4Pedro1790189314954211
10PoohBear21785189014174155
11Wizkid178317841419451
12Stewart177718351455576
13innocent_31773184514498262
14Badblood176318101447561
15priitV175817741392247
16herte7771756189712917501
17Storm1754187414176370
18NBK1753185814306519
19lothario175218591427238
20MudMonkey175017611403657
21LittlePony175018171500560
22iceberg197174917591422232
23MissKing1746196114676204
24z_z174417901474150
25Fleur17432097136062007
26ShyHeart1742187614886233
27StudMonkey1741187214816293
28Felixx173918091312343
29BatMan173917391407243
30DarkAngel1736187514297430
31Madness173617651500428
32twinkie1735192414805319
33darknight1735182613533147
34katieloop1733203015008103
35mutoh1733186213515927
36ABSF1730178613434461
37Charlie1730193814243166
38Jazzzmin172918081500126
39Devilgirl1728190014595192
40IronMan_17251799131671055
41bigboss221724176814202253
42MonsterJo1722179513322306
43caos17212123126296185
44thege0rge1720187414554178
45buttercups1719197615005136
46pfp171817261476114
47hypermoder171817221385120
48The1715182315006224
49Gandhi1715186613775295
50Crazygirl171518751500391
51zumzumzum17151715150017
52stinland171418071486230
53zzz000zzz1712200915003172
54Hostess1711186514847286
55_Nightgirl170917981492481
56PoohBear3170918911500498
57DeZoE1709190411743453
58TrickyBoy1706189714896424
59joan217052078141081218
60bounce-b17051801123132675
61Groot1704189114056217
62homer170417211500317
63Montagn_170417081408265
64Erick17041706150019
65AirBiscuit170318001459343
66andrade1702193113306119
67SGTStone17021834133451186
68davv3170117311289230
69Captain_Ch1699181614173142
70Jericho169917511374239
71warmonger1699175013011187
72superrito169817271500533
73MaayeRz169717331379213
74ravage169717181457220
75knightwing1697179313652190
76wipemearse1697175513312267
77clausius16951870142251188
78krak1693214313714515
79Saviour169317681357274
80DDLLOOPP16921694150015
81CandyO16911691150035
82Sqarygary1169017431445294
83knuffie66168919611305811288
84Amerikaan1689183513734144
85CapskiIler168818321500118
86E-ric1687185012625895
87Ladyblond1685210013705683
88uriahheep1685184514113258
89umamoti168418911491380
90Billdo168217431440162
91astidix1681180512366667
92dun6661680195012557475
93Vegeta2017168017351382269
94DianaT1679182712944248
95PP1679189512644678
96RulerofAll16791723149619
97Playerrr_9167817361285385
98W16781713150017
99Jefferson167816961500115
100MEXICO16761859126772318

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.