You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1FurryKiss1921194515006203
2Vote4Pedro1874189314956219
3rogue1871192015006359
4Smoochie1859185914527304
5Masta_pooh1859194415005199
6ShyHeart1853187614889243
7_Nightgirl183318921492690
8Wizkid183218321419762
9Badblood182418241447770
10samantha1812186314244289
11sammy181018101401266
12twinkie1809192414805331
13MudMonkey180618061403767
14superrito180518311500743
15Gandhi1805186613777305
16TrickyBoy1804189714897434
17MissKing1800196114677212
18Kosty17991909137851502
19DarkAngel1796187514297439
20CharIesVll179018481451256
21anton178517851451332
22patrick1784178813902168
23MarvelGirl1776185115005228
24yummies177218001500522
25zumzumzum176917701500113
26LittlePony176718171500669
27kimjungun1762186314033122
28WTati1761192314072146
29OffRoadOnA175817581500311
30Charless175417541480327
31lrigdrat1752179213004462
32Madness175117651500639
33SexBuddy174917541443126
34Alpha2018174717521450512
35TrickTreat174617561500523
36priitV173817741392247
37Logan173717371435559
38z_z_z173618501500252
39IronMan_17331799131671069
40ToughLuck17301738150016
41iceberg197172917591422232
42Batty172817801424560
43Unibomber1727188714428236
44ArnieGrape172618516275396
45buttercups1725197615006145
46Chucky172417241500413
47RingoStar172417241332271
48Fleur17232097136062007
49Ding_Dong1722190014787274
50MEXICO17201859126752910
51Kariboo1720172011952362
52Dirtrider117191900118355881
53Felixx171918091312343
54E-ric1718185012625897
55dun6661717195012557477
56lothario171718591427566
57Montagn_171717481408268
58ThugLife171617161416321
59Retardgirl171517251500412
60Buenaventu1715172812452262
61innocent_31714184514499274
62katieloop1713203015008103
63Stewart171318371455688
64Rodneyking1713189015005123
65mutoh1713186213515927
66RAGE20001711181513653232
67Devilgirl1710190014595192
68Charlie1710193814243166
69katiegirl1710177413823182
70Halloween21709180114274135
71sander170917191387215
72Jazzzmin170918081500126
73NBK1707185814306535
74umamoti170718911491593
75homer170617381500329
76Mance_Ray170617061451110
77Shamrocks170517051491413
78SCP0017051705150026
79PoohBear31704189115005113
80freetime1703179512886494
81DarlingOrc1703181513925126
82Boogeyman170317031500217
83koolfloss1703170313691108
84X_Man1702186213778464
85StudMonkey1702187214816305
86Rune6ix170217081500318
87Arun170217361430236
88MonsterJo1702179513322306
89FreakShow1701183814067374
90Amerikaan1701183513735156
91Leprechaun17011701150019
92Econ101170117091401127
93CharIesVIl1699178713754138
94pfp169817261476114
95gsmithy1697200314298563
96Crazygirl169718751500391
97thege0rge1696187414557210
98Noob169617011482132
99coolbreeze16931816133761189
100megadom1693173414033139

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.