You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1Masta_pooh1930194415004172
2umamoti188418841491366
3lothario185418541427122
4FurryKiss1850193915006181
5rogue1847192015005335
6Amerikaan1835183513733117
7RealTrump1831189414202173
8X_Man1825186213778424
9Smoochie1815185114527281
10samantha1811182014243270
11The1810182315005212
12CharIesVll180918091493238
13Fleur18062097136062007
14Stewart180618261455562
15Vote4Pedro1806189314955198
16LittlePony180618061500345
17Felixx180018091312343
18darknight1795182613533147
19felixxx179317931412251
20Jazzzmin178918081500126
21DeZoE1788190411743452
22HappyHarry1786181011984800
23Charlie1786193814243166
24buttercups1775197615005119
25E-ric1774185012624791
26stinland177418071486230
27katiegirl1774177414061106
28Player1770181613323173
29z_z_z177018501500141
30TinkyWinky1769187014043287
31PoohBear3176818911500482
32AirBiscuit176717691459326
33Fruxano1761190913192150
34knightwing1756179313652190
35clausius17521870142251188
36K13175117541247237
37Saviour174817681357274
38ShyHeart1747187614886220
39Crazygirl174518751500385
40Gandhi1744186613774279
41Eritrea174417961436259
42Zack1741176614762114
43Badblood173917391447344
44MarvelGirl1737185115004199
45Economist173417471438397
46stofzuiger173417341495226
47uriahheep1732184514113258
48lady_kick1731198513202375
49thege0rge1730187414554164
50Ivanka_MAk173017481500126
51G51729182714193244
52Rodneyking172818901500395
53joan217262078141081206
54z_z172617901474144
55ArnieGrape172518516275360
56HH17241771119661020
57Halloween21723177614273102
58SGTStone17221834133451036
59blondelady1722203012543166
60gtg130s172218041402212
61Alpha_Male1721191814674292
62Vegeta2017172117351382269
63RulerofAll17191723149619
64_Nightgirl171717981492366
65katieloop1716203015008102
66Ultionem1716171612872135
67beasty1712194211515372
68Aristotle917111717150024
69Hostess1710186514847272
70Kosty17101909137851457
71jayplay17091849122643341
72Madness170917651500315
73Liwwadden17091798130511207
74_CrashU_17081708144116
75TenderFoot1707184515003116
76bigboss22170717421420191
77ABSF1705178613434460
78lungbisket170417411310133
79stinnett1703193913943655
80nostyle1701183213266958
81supersonic1700176012912349
82HoDown16981917145051762
83Towelie169818131468180
84Domblondje1698203612551595
85mutoh1697186213685887
86duppi31696202814813303
87smsgames1695194013412330
88Roosters1694180613887852
89thom234169417251284286
90kenny808169117601406227
91Seraphis1690192912577939
92superrito169017201500419
93rammy1169018371416177
94zombie16881972131161254
95atte16881717139419
96dmc168717591359249
97BrainElf1686185814717292
98aaja1686186813312508
99krak1684214313715485
100carIcoIgan16841740150014

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.