You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1Masta_pooh1905194415004194
2FurryKiss1897194515006199
3_Nightgirl184818481492686
4z_z_z183018501500247
5Vote4Pedro1827189314954215
6Stewart182018351455681
7rogue1820192015006353
8ShyHeart1814187614887238
9Badblood181018101447665
10MissKing1800196114677208
11DarkAngel1796187514297434
12samantha1791186314243272
13buttercups1788197615006141
14yummies178517851500517
15superrito178417841500537
16Smoochie1778185114527299
17Gandhi1773186613776300
18HoDown17691917143762032
19AirBiscuit176418001459447
20z_z176317901474152
21MudMonkey175717631403661
22CandyO17561756150049
231234175617661174437
24Wizkid175618041419455
25PoohBear21754189014174160
26twinkie1747192414805324
27LittlePony174618171500664
28herte7771742189712917501
29priitV174217741392247
30ToughLuck17341738150016
31iceberg197173317591422232
32FreakShow1729183814067370
33Fleur17272097136062007
34Groot1723189114056222
35Felixx172318091312343
36innocent_31722184514498267
37darknight1719182613533147
38katieloop1717203015008103
39TrickyBoy1717189714897428
40thege0rge1717187414555184
41mutoh1717186213515927
42Devilgirl1714190014595192
43TrickTreat171417461500417
44Charlie1714193814243166
45sander171317191387215
46Jazzzmin171318081500126
47E-ric1712185012625896
48Montagn_171117481408267
49Arun170617361430236
50MonsterJo1706179513322306
51Econ101170517091401127
52freetime1703179512886494
53BatMan170317391407244
54NBK1702185814305524
55pfp170217261476114
56Crazygirl169918751500391
57zumzumzum16971715150018
58WTati1697192314071139
59200JKR1694181313753259
60Erick16931706150019
61andrade1692193113306119
62Rodneyking1692189015004116
63davv3169217311289230
64Storm1691187414176375
65Jericho169117511374239
66MaayeRz168917331379213
67ravage168917181457220
68knightwing1689179313652190
69wipemearse1689175513312267
70IronMan_16871799131671057
71clausius16871870142251188
72DarlingOrc1687181513924120
73Rehoboam1686189914977287
74Saviour168517681357274
75DDLLOOPP16841694150015
76Eric1680190413183642
77CapskiIler168018321500118
78arwinda16781937124675991
79Ladyblond1677210013705683
80uriahheep1677184514113258
81Billdo167617431440162
82Madness167517651500432
83The1673182315006229
84astidix1673180512366667
85Vegeta2017167217351382269
86DianaT1671182712944248
87PP1671189512644678
88RulerofAll16711723149619
89Halloween21670180114274123
90Playerrr_9167017361285385
91W16701713150017
92Jefferson167016961500115
93-X-1669185513613545
94pequespequ166917211470125
95TinkyWinky1667187012742443
96hudsaw16671676150016
97Hostess1666186514847289
98megadom1666173414583114
99kinkytail166616671447145
100rottweiler166517061500213

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.