You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1FurryKiss1891193915006186
2Masta_pooh1884194415004180
3rogue1880192015005339
4umamoti184618911491370
5samantha1837184614243271
6lothario183718591427227
7Stewart182118261455566
8PoohBear3181918911500486
9Hostess1812186514847276
10Smoochie1812185114527285
11RealTrump1807189414202173
12TinkyWinky1806187014043303
13Vote4Pedro1799189314955202
14AirBiscuit179818001459330
15Gandhi1796186613775284
16z_z_z178918501500142
17innocent_31787184514497251
18Fleur17872097136062007
19X_Man1783186213778430
20Felixx178318091312343
21Halloween21781178114274107
22wim178017801458296
23darknight1779182613533147
24Player1775181613323174
25Eritrea177517961436263
26Charlie1774193814243166
27Jazzzmin177318081500126
28HappyHarry1770181011984800
29buttercups1765197615005123
30E-ric1760185012624791
31katiegirl1760177414061106
32stinland175818071486230
33FreakShow1757183814067354
34Badblood175617751447348
35BrainElf1755185814717296
36DeZoE1753190411743453
37Fruxano1745190913192150
38ArnieGrape174418516275364
39Jericho174317511374239
40knightwing1740179313652190
41clausius17361870142251188
42Crazygirl173418751500389
43megadom173417341472110
44Saviour173217681357274
45lungbisket173017411310239
46LittlePony172318171500449
47Logan172217221435228
48CapskiIler172118321500118
49Dirtrider117191900118355849
50ShyHeart1717187614886224
51uriahheep1716184514113258
52lady_kick1715198513202375
53UncleBenny1713196512452455
54Storm1711187414175352
55joan217102078141081206
56DarkAngel1710187514297422
57TrickyBoy1707189714896414
58--------17061826131342001
59blondelady1706203012543166
60gtg130s170618041402212
61The1705182315005214
62Amerikaan1705183513733124
63Vegeta2017170517351382269
64SileekHunt1704187213184432
65RulerofAll17031723149619
66edwin170317111491110
67Groot1701189114056207
68MudMonkey170117611403547
69Playerrr_9170117361285385
70W17011713150017
71katieloop1700203015008102
72chiroler17001888130631096
73PP1699189512644678
74zzz000zzz1698200915003168
75beasty1697194211515372
76jayplay16961849122643341
77StudMonkey1695187214816283
78Mike_Hunt1695181114373272
79KSRlar169517201447118
80ABSF1694178613434460
81Alpha_Male1693191814674293
82stinnett1693193913943655
83supersonic1693176012912349
84nostyle1692183213266958
85superrito169217201500423
86lrigdrat1691179214064305
87Towelie169018131468180
88duppi31688202814813303
89Roosters1686180613887852
90WollePetry16851719150029
91kenny808168317601406227
92Seraphis1682192912577939
93zyxw1681177413164316
94T_l1b_n168117851364248
95zombie16801972131161254
96atte16801717139419
97MissKing1679196114676193
98Ohyeah1679171212573438
99dmc167917591359249
100bigboss221677174214202139

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.