You are not logged on | Login | Register  
Player Ratings

Nicknames come 1% closer to the base rating (1500) each week they haven't played.
Show players with the   who were active 
 

Position Nickname Rating Highest Lowest Level Games
1FurryKiss1921194515006203
2rogue1897192015006358
3Vote4Pedro1874189314956219
4Smoochie1859185914527304
5Masta_pooh1859194415005199
6_Nightgirl183318921492690
7ShyHeart1824187614888241
8Badblood182418241447770
9DarkAngel1817187514297438
10Wizkid181518151419661
11z_z_z181518501500248
12superrito180518311500743
13Gandhi1805186613777305
14MissKing1800196114677212
15samantha1798186314243277
16TrickyBoy1793189714897433
17MudMonkey178818021403666
18anton178517851451332
19Batty178017801424559
20Stewart177918371455685
21zumzumzum177017701500110
22LittlePony176718171500669
23twinkie1757192414805328
24Storm1755187414176380
25yummies175518001500521
26MarvelGirl1753185115005227
27Alpha2018175217521450511
28sammy175017821401261
29SexBuddy174917541443126
30CharIesVll174717471451147
31TrickTreat174617561500523
32z_z174617901474153
33priitV173817741392247
34Logan173717371435559
35NBK1732185814306530
36Madness173117651500538
37ToughLuck17301738150016
38iceberg197172917591422232
39knuffie66172719611305811554
40xvxvx17272076134159112
41ArnieGrape172618516275396
42buttercups1725197615006145
43Retardgirl172517251500411
44RingoStar172417241332271
45Fleur17232097136062007
46Ding_Dong1722190014787273
47homer172117231500324
48Felixx171918091312343
49CandyO171717561500418
50Buenaventu1715172812452262
51katieloop1713203015008103
52mutoh1713186213515927
53Devilgirl1710190014595192
54Charlie1710193814243166
55sander170917191387215
56Jazzzmin170918081500126
57E-ric1708185012625896
58umamoti170718911491592
59Montagn_170717481408267
60Dominator17061948126612521
61SCP0017051705150026
62freetime1703179512886494
63koolfloss1703170313691108
64Arun170217361430236
65MonsterJo1702179513322306
66FreakShow1701183814067374
67Econ101170117091401127
68patrick1700178114192107
69pfp169817261476114
70Crazygirl169718751500391
71Noob169617011482132
72X_Man1694186213778463
73wooooody1694170012774484
74BatMan169417391407246
75Erick16911706150019
76andrade1690193113306119
77davv3169017311289230
78Jericho168917511374239
79zum_zum168916891441115
80MaayeRz168717331379213
81ravage168717181457220
82knightwing1687179313652190
83wipemearse1687175513312267
84clausius16851870142251188
85Charless168516851480225
86Rodneyking1684189015005122
87DarlingOrc1684181513925125
88Saviour168317681357274
89DDLLOOPP16821694150015
90Shamrocks168016801491312
91Eric1678190413183642
92LunaTerra167816781421117
93CapskiIler167818321500118
94Benny_Dux1677172512412157
95arwinda16761937124675991
96NlCKNAME16761691150015
97WTati1676192314071141
98Player167416941445251
99Billdo167417431440162
100NizzleNar1672181312512616

  1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 >>>

Copernica is a software for e-mail marketing, profile enrichment, websites and short text messages campaigns.